KEPALA SEKOLAH, KASUBAG, DAN WAKIL KEPALA SEKOLAH

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2019/2020

1 KEPALA SEKOLAH CUCU SALMAN, M.Ag 197103011998021002
2 KASUBAG. TATA USAHA HANIYAH, S.Pd 196302031985092002
3 WAKASEK. KURIKULUM YONAL HERDIAN, S.Pd.,M.M 197710202008011003
4 WAKASEK. SARPRAS PURWANTO, S.Pd 197602172009021001
5 WAKASEK. KESISWAAN KURNIAWAN, S.Pd 198003132003121003
6 WAKASEK. HUBINMAS ASEP MULYANA, S.Pd 197111102003121003
7 WAKIL MANAJEMEN MUTU LUDVIE EDHAR DENNIAR, S.Pd 197301181999031005

KETUA KOMPETENSI KEAHLIAN

1 KAKOMP. TEKNIK PENGELASAN Drs. MARA RUSLI 196505081996031002
2 KAKOMP. TEKNIK INSTRUMENTASI LOGAM HAFIDZ JAYALAKSANA, ST   197212252008011003
3 KAKOMP. KIMIA INDUSTRI DESI ARIANI, S.Si 197612232010012003
4 KAKOMP. TEKNIK ELEKTRONIKA INDUSTRI WAHID NUR BASUKI, S.Pd   197003301999031003
5 KAKOMP. REKAYASA PERANGKAT LUNAK TRIAN FITRIYANI, S.Pd   198407042009022001

KEPALA BENGKEL, LAB DAN PERPUSTAKAAN

1 KABENG. TEKNIK ELEKTRONIKA INDUSTRI Drs. PARJOKO   196507191994121001
2 KABENG. TEKNIK PENGELASAN DEDI USMAYADI, ST 197909032008011002
3 KABENG. INSTRUMENTASI LOGAM SARWOTO, S.Pd 196903282005011004
4 KALAB. RPL/KOMPUTER
5 KALAB. KIMIA EVY CITRA AYU NEGARI, ST 197105312000122002
6 KALAB. BAHASA NOVIARITA, S.Pd 197311091998022001
7 KALAB. IPA SRI WAHYUNI, S.Pd 197605062009022001
8 KEPALA PERPUSTAKAAN EKO BUDI CAHYONO, SE 196601122014051001

KOORDINATOR

1 KOORD. KBM DAN PENILAIAN TENDI JANUARI, S.Pd 198701102011011001
2 KOORD. PRAKERIN ANDIKA SUPRIYANTO, ST
3 KOORD. BURSA KERJA KHUSUS/ BKK ANWAR SADAD, S.Pd 196909131998021004
4 KOORD. TEFA IDA NUR HANDAYANI, S.Pd 197305201998022002
5 KOORD. BK KARYADI, S.Pd 198104062011011001
6 KOORD. SPMI NANI YULIANTI, S.Pd 197907182006042008

WALI KELAS

1 X LAS 1 Yani Handayani, SE
2 X LAS 2 Graha Pramudya A. P., S.Or
3 X LAS 3 Rini Nuraini, S.Si
4 X LOGAM 1 Sarwoto, S.Pd 196903282005011004
5 X LOGAM 2 Dewi, S.Pd.
6 X LOGAM 3 Novi Choeriah, S.Pd
7 X KIMIA 1 Reni Purwanti, S.Pd
8 X KIMIA 2 Ari Arniwati, S.Si
9 X KIMIA 3 Catur Budi Lestari, S.Pd
10 X ELEKTRO 1 Siti Rofi’ah, S.Si 197106232003122003
11 X ELEKTRO 2 Drs. Parjoko 196507191994121001
12 X ELEKTRO 3 Wawat Sugiawati, SE
13 X RPL 1 Sulaeman, S.Pd
14 X RPL 2 Enung Wahyuni, S.Ag. 197606182014052001
15 X RPL 3 Frisca Casuariana, S.Hum
16 XI LAS 1 Tinton Heru Bastianto, S.Pd 196808201999031010
17 XI LAS 2 Eko Budi Cahyono, SE 196601122014051001
18 XI LOGAM 1 Hartanto Iskandar, S.S
19 XI LOGAM 2 Dra. Cahyati 196601222008012001
20 XI KIMIA 1 Nani Yulianti, S.Pd 197907182006042008
21 XI KIMIA 2 Sri Wahyuni, S.Pd 197605062009022001
22 XI KIMIA 3 Ida Nurhandayani, S.Pd 197305201998022002
23 XI ELEKTRO 1 Egy Nuralamsyah, S.Pd
24 XI ELEKTRO 2 Enang Turnawan, M.Pd 196907011999031004
25 XI ELEKTRO 3 Topik Topandi, S.Pd 196808291998021002
26 XI RPL 1 Abdurachman Saleh,S.Pd.I 197708092011011001
27 XI RPL 2 Dede Darmawan, S.Pd
28 XI RPL 3 Hermi Wahyuningsih, S.Pd 197704172005012010
29 XII LAS 1 Dedi Usmayadi, ST 197909032008011002
30 XII LAS 2 Andika Supriyanto, ST
31 XII LOGAM 1 Drs. R. Dian Herdian
32 XII LOGAM 2 Anwar Sadad, S.Pd 196909131998021004
33 XII KIMIA 1 Evy Citra Ayu Negari, ST 197105312000122002
34 XII KIMIA 2 Aprilinda Sofiana, ST
35 XII KIMIA 3 Noviarita, S.Pd 197311091998022001
36 XII ELEKTRO 1 Nia Kurniawati, S.Pd 197010162005012005
37 XII ELEKTRO 2 Dra. Tati Sumartini 196406041998022001
38 XII ELEKTRO 3 Selesai Tarigan, S.Pd 197304162008011003
39 XII RPL Hermansyah, S.Kom